Emotional Intelligence Training 28.10.-29.10.2017.


Assertiveness Training 20.05.-21.05.2017.


Emotional Intelligence Training 18.03.-19.03.2017.


Assertiveness Training 03.12.-04.12.2016.


Emotional Intelligence Training 29.10.-30.10.2016.


Assertiveness Training 21.05.-22.05.2016.


Emotional Intelligence Training 09.04.-10.04.2016.


Assertiveness Training 27.02.-28.02.2016.


Emotional Intelligence Training 28.11.-29.11.2015.


Assertiveness Training 24.10.-25.10.2015.


Emotional Intelligence Training 20.06.-21.06.2015.


Assertiveness Training 16.05.-17.05.2015.


Emotional Intelligence Training 14.03.-15.03.2015.


Assertiveness Training 8.11.-9.11.2014.


Emotional Intelligence Training 4.10.-5.10.2014.


Emotional Intelligence Training 25.06.-26.06.2013.


Assertiveness Training 25.05.-26.05.2013.


Efficient Learning 05.01.2013.


School of Parenting 14.12.2013.